2014 October 02
Student Projects/Diplomas
Students

Current students:
Rosa Andraschek
Florian Berger
Andreas Budak
Nathan Cha
Christian Christiansen Wodstrup
Nora Drumeva
Oskar Dudek
Cansu Ergün
Sara Ghalandari
Lukas Gritzner
Ekaterina Kostova
Katharina Koustroubina
Ivana Lazic
Konstatntin Leitner
Niña Lerch
Ana Likar
Da Lu
Katharina Mährlen
Pooneh Mojtaba
Benjamin Nelson
Miki Okamua
Elisabeth Petutschnig
Pia Plankensteiner
Michael Plessl
Judith Raupp
Caroline Rauscher
Raphael Reichl
Artur Schernthaner-Lourdesamy
Nathan Spasic
Carmina Tarilonte
Andres Torres Eras
Lin Wolf
Tsai-Ju Wu
Ida Zahradnik
Ella Zwatz


Alumni:
Christoph Voglbauer (2021)
Irene Reichart (2020)
Benedikt Meixl (2020)
Roland Plachy (2020)
Sarah Pedde (2019)
Francesca Aldegani (2019)
Julia Mag (2019)
Verena Weninger (2019)
Anna Doppler (2018)
Katharina Körner (2018)
Mahsa Mahootchi (2018)
Hanna Burkart (2017)
Marlies Gruber (2017)
Josipa Stefanovska-Pesevski (2017)
Nora Gutwenger (2017)
Alice von Alten (2016)
Lisa Kuglitsch (2016)
Ursula Gaisbauer (2016)
Christina Gruber (2016)
Pai Wu (2016)
Elisabeth Falkinger (2015)
Nadine Hirschauer (2015)
Clemens Schneider (2015)
Wenhui Wang (2015)


​Guest students:
Joshua Bond (Summer 2021)
Yeonwoo Chang (Summer 2021)
Filippo Contatore (Summer 2021)
Paula Hernandez Mollison (Summer 2021)
Minseo Kwon (Summer 2021)
Florin Stanzer (Winter 2020/21 - Summer 2021)
Janina Hoffmann (Summer 2020 - Winter 2020/21)
Pauline Hosse-Hartmann (Summer 2020 - Winter 2020/21)
Yu Isogawa (Winter 2019/20 - Summer 2020 - Winter 2020/21)
Maximilia Hogrebe (Summer 2020)
Veronica Smith (Summer 2020)
Michael Plessl (Winter 2019/20 - Summer 2020)
Judith Raupp (Winter 2019/20 - Summer 2020)
Bert Wagner (Winter 2019/20 - Summer 2020)
Oskar Emanuel Eiventjärn (Winter 2019/20)
Lara Erel (Summer 2019 - Winter 2019/20)
Kanade Hamawaki (Summer 2019)
Lynn Salentijn (Summer 2019)
Rosa Andraschek (Winter - Summer 2018/19)
Lea Föger (Winter - Summer 2018/19)
Luisa Baldhuber (Winter 2018/19)
Christian Christiansen (Winter 2018/19)
Felix Huber (Winter 2018/19)
Anne Gammelgaard Kristensen (Winter 2018/19)
Maria Odermatt (Winter 2018/19)
Ivan Pantelic (Winter 2018/19)
Eva van Essen (Winter 2018/2019)
Damon Talegani (Summer 2018)
Eirik Hvinden Melstrøm (Winter 2017/18)
Andrea Resner (Winter 2017/18)
Siem Beets (Summer 2017)
Aigar Vals (Summer 2017)
Ana-Marija Vasicek (Summer 2017)
Dunja Krcek (Winter 2016/17)
Marta Gomez Martinez (Summer-Winter 2015/16)
Pia Plankensteiner (Summer-Winter 2015/16)
Andres Torres Eras (Winter-Summer 2015/16)
Phil Corns (Summer 2015)
Arvydas Umbrasas (Summer 2015)
Nadja Künzli (Winter 2014/15)